Elyse Wingertsahn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Soldier | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Isabella Voorhees]]<br />[[Paige Westbrook]] | |||
|KAR (Youngstown) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||