Elyse Wingertsahn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Rochester) | |Hall of Fame (Rochester) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |When Scars Turn to Art | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |James Streit | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Cleveland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||