Elyse Wingertsahn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="6" |The Hour You Woke | | rowspan="6" |The Hour You Woke | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|Showcase | |Showcase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ghost in the Wind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|YAGP (Pittsburgh) | |YAGP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Rochester) | |Hall of Fame (Rochester) | ||