Elyse Wingertsahn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 121: Line 121:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2018
| rowspan="12" |2018
| rowspan="6" |The Hour You Woke
| rowspan="6" |The Hour You Woke
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
Line 153: Line 153:
|Showcase
|Showcase
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Ghost in the Wind
| rowspan="3" |Ghost in the Wind
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|YAGP (Pittsburgh)
|YAGP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos
|-
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Rochester)
|Hall of Fame (Rochester)