Emily Park: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 30: Line 30:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Who's that Girl
| rowspan="3"|Who's that Girl
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 39: Line 39:
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017
Line 47: Line 50:
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|Song for You
| rowspan="2"|Song for You
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}