Emily Park: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | |All This Time | ||
| rowspan=" | |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Who's that Girl | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 42: | Line 49: | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 | |||
|High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 60: | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Song for You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Jessica Monnig | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 59: | Line 69: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||