Emma Mather: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |California Dreamin' | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |California Dreamin' | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nicole Smith | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nicole Smith | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | | style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Why'd You Leave Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 166: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena II) | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |My Conscious | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Diego Pasillas <br> Madison Smith | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| Line 227: | Line 238: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
| Line 237: | Line 248: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MDC Nation | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |MDC Nation | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Paint It Black | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Paint It Black | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Salvation | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Blake McGrath | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups <br> Grand Slam Award | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups <br> Grand Slam Award | ||
| Line 258: | Line 275: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Descendants | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Descendants | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Grass Isn't Always Greener | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Grass Isn't Always Greener | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||