Emma Sutherland: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Female Best Dancer
| style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Running Out of Time
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}