Emma Sutherland: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Adorned
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Adorned
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 29: Line 29:
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen HOF Inductee
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen HOF Inductee
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Little Bird
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Camille Billelo
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Phoenix
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Heart Erupted
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |If I Had You
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Under a Light
| style="text-align: center; " |Under a Light
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Female Best Dancer
| style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Running Out of Time
| style="text-align: center; " |Running Out of Time
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> On the Edge Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitude
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Mark Caserta
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}