Emma Sutherland: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Adorned | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Adorned | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |In the Shadows | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen HOF Inductee | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen HOF Inductee | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||