Emma Sutherland: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Don't Let Me Go | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||