Emma Sutherland: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |No Place Like Home | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |No Place Like Home | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Little Bird | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Camille Billelo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Adorned | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Adorned | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 48: | Line 61: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen HOF Inductee | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Solos <br> Regional Teen HOF Inductee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| Line 56: | Line 69: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Phoenix | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Andrew Winghart | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Wicked Game | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||