Emma Sutherland: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Ooh Child
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Don't Let Me Go
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Don't Let Me Go
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos <br> Regional Junior HOF Inductee
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner up for Regional Jr Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012