Emma Sutherland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>ENTERONE multiple people were making edits at the same time, so I'm gonna do these slower. message me if I'm being annoeying |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2011 | | rowspan="2" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Don't Let Me Go | | rowspan="2" |Don't Let Me Go | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Junior Miss Starpower | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional<br />Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |No Place Like Home | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />Regional Junior HOF Inductee | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />Regional Junior HOF Inductee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |YAGP (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Contempoary Solo | ||
|- | |||
|Unknown Varaition | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Classical Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2013 | | rowspan="6" |2013 | ||
| Line 240: | Line 250: | ||
* Regional Junior Hall of Fame Inductee 2011 | * Regional Junior Hall of Fame Inductee 2011 | ||
* Regional Junior Miss Starpower 2011 | * Regional Junior Miss Starpower 2011 | ||
* Regional NUVO | * Regional NUVO Mini Female Breakout Artist 2012 | ||
* Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2012 | |||
* Regional Junior Hall of Fame Inductee 2012 | * Regional Junior Hall of Fame Inductee 2012 | ||
* Regional 24/7 Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer 2013 | * Regional 24/7 Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer 2013 | ||