Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
with Step-N-Out Dance Productions | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2014 | |||
|Tea Party | |||
| | | | ||
|Mindy Jae Brown<br />Elle Wolma<br />Amaysa Beaver<br />Mary Elizabeth Johnson<br />Marley Hudson<br />Lucy Merritt | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Pop, Drop and Roll | |||
| | | | ||
|Miranda Shealy<br />Mindy Jae Brown<br />Lexi Paysour<br />Elle Wolma<br />Amaysa Beaver<br />Meah Ivie<br />Mary Elizabeth Johnson<br />Marley Hudson<br />Malana Walker<br />Lucy Merritt<br />Bailee Emery<br />Addie Fore | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Remember Me | |||
| | | | ||
|Landry Melton<br />Kyleigh Ashworth<br />Elle Wolma<br />Amaysa Beaver<br />Mary Elizabeth Johnson<br />Lucy Merritt<br />Loni Downey<br />Julissa Bell<br />Hadley Watts | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Legally Blonde | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2015 | |||
|Vogue | |||
| | | | ||
|Mindy Jae Brown<br />Elle Wolma<br />Amaysa Beaver<br />Mary Elizabeth Johnson<br />Marley Hudson<br />Lucy Merritt | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Runaway Divas | |||
| | |||
|Scout Piercy<br />Neleigh King<br />Mindy Jae Brown<br />Marley Hudson<br />Malana Walker<br />Landry Melton<br />Lainee Ramsey<br />Kyla Hamilton<br />Elle Wolma<br />Carmyn Brown<br />Bailee Emery<br />Amaysa Beaver<br />Addie Fore<br />Mary Elizabeth Johnson | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Pitch Perfect | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||