Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 14: Line 14:
|parents = Margo Greene (Mother) <br> Jason Greene (Father)
|parents = Margo Greene (Mother) <br> Jason Greene (Father)
|siblings = Marlee Jo Greene (Sister) <br> Ian Greene (Brother)
|siblings = Marlee Jo Greene (Sister) <br> Ian Greene (Brother)
|friends = [[Georgia Beth Peters]] <br> [[Cady Cropper]] <br> [[Kenzie Robertson]] <br> [[Alexandra Jinglov]] <br> [[Amelia Sztabowski]] <br> [[Livia Sztabowski]] <br> [[Nelly Sztabowski]]
|friends = [[Georgia Beth Peters]] <br> [[Cady Cropper]] <br> [[Kenzie Robertson]] <br> [[Kya Massimino]] <br> [[Alexandra Jinglov]] <br> [[Amelia Sztabowski]] <br> [[Livia Sztabowski]] <br> [[Nelly Sztabowski]]
|nicknames = G
|nicknames = G
}}'''''Georgia Greene''''' (born on June 14, 2005) is a teenage dancer from North Carolina, currently living in Florida, who trains at Stars Dance Studio in Miami, Florida. Formally training at JBP Entertainment and Carolina Dance Capital.
}}'''''Georgia Greene''''' (born on June 14, 2005) is a teenage dancer from North Carolina, currently living in Florida, who trains at Stars Dance Studio in Miami, Florida. Formally training at JBP Entertainment and Carolina Dance Capital.
Line 99: Line 99:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="4" |Crucial
| rowspan="5" |Crucial
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Victor Smalley
| rowspan="5" |Victor Smalley
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Radix (Charlotte)
|Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|NYDCA (Mobile)
|NYDCA (Mobile)