Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Victor Smalley | | rowspan="5" |Victor Smalley | ||
|24/7 ( | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Charlotte) | |Radix (Charlotte) | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Judge's Choice | |Judge's Choice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Alpha & Omega | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Angel Armas<br />Victor Smalley | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|Jump (Miami) | |Jump (Miami) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |Radix (Biloxi) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Warning | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Travis Wall | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Winter | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 161: | Line 179: | ||
===Warning=== | ===Warning=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">l3vVq-TDYHc</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">MWeDSnffZMI</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">eWwVP_G8gTg</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">mSdAVPa-eEs</youtube></center> | ||
===Warning=== | ===Warning=== | ||