Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Masquerade Dance
|Masquerade
|
|
|-
|-
Line 118: Line 118:
|Judge's Choice
|Judge's Choice
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="6" |Alpha & Omega
| rowspan="6" |Alpha & Omega
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
Line 157: Line 157:
|Winter
|Winter
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Victor Smalley
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|Moonlight
|Contemporary
|
|Jump (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}