Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower
|-
|-
|Revolution
|Revolution
Line 64: Line 64:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="5" |Station
| rowspan="6" |Station
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="6" |
|StarQuest (Spartanburg)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower