Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower | |7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution | |Revolution | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Station | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|StarQuest (Spartanburg) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |Starpower (Spartanburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower | ||