Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Georgia Greene.jpg
|image = File:Georgia Greene.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 16
|age = 17
|birthdate = June 14, 2005
|birthdate = June 14, 2005
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 121: Line 121:
|Judge's Choice Winner
|Judge's Choice Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="15" |2021
| rowspan="6" |Alpha & Omega
| rowspan="7" |Alpha & Omega
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Angel Armas<br />Victor Smalley
| rowspan="7" |Angel Armas<br />Victor Smalley
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 142: Line 142:
|Radix (Biloxi)
|Radix (Biloxi)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Warning
| rowspan="4" |Warning
Line 158: Line 161:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Winter
| rowspan="2" |Winter
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Victor Smalley
| rowspan="2" |Victor Smalley
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Moonlight
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Contemporary
|
|Victor Smalley
|-
| rowspan="2" |Moonlight
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Victor Smalley
|Jump (Orlando)
|Jump (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|}
|}