Gia Sylvester: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Time Passing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Onstage New York Finals | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||