Gia Sylvester: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
|Eternal Light | | rowspan="2"|Eternal Light | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Kelly Burke | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Onstage New York | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Ever Story Ends | |Ever Story Ends | ||
| Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
|Truth & Grace | | rowspan="3"|Truth & Grace | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Radix (Boston) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Holding Your Absence | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kelly Burke | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
|You Are a Memory | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Into the Light | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Leaving | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||