Gia Sylvester: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2016 | | rowspan="7"|2016 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 146: | ||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |Showstopper (Hartford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016-7 | |||
|Velocity | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Jenna Meilman]]<br />[[Christina Oliveri]]<br />[[Molly Lyons]]<br />and other dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||