GiaNina Paolantonio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|2011 | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|Cyberbaby | ||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|Starbound | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starbound Nationals (Atlantic City) | |||
|Little Miss Starbound | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Xtreme Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2012 | |||
|Giddy Up Girl | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Dancers Inc. Nationals (Hershey) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|Lovey Dovey | |||
| rowspan="5"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
|Dancers Inc. (Jackson) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dancers Inc. Nationals (Hershey) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dancers Inc. | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starbound (East Brunswick) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (East Brunswick) | |||
|Miss Petite Starpower | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Top 10 Miss Petite Starpower | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
|Daisy Doll | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|NDS | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2013-4 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fly | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|NDS | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hershey Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|2014 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Ready to Fly | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|NYCDA (Meadowlands) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Turn it Up Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tiny Dreams | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA Nationals | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Live a Dream | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Above the Clouds | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Above the Stars | |Above the Stars | ||
| | | | ||