GiaNina Paolantonio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|Live a Dream | | rowspan="2"|Live a Dream | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | |Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |Imagine | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
|Above the Clouds | |Above the Clouds | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Herself | ||
|Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | |Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Above the Stars | |Above the Stars | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Sparta) | |KAR (Sparta) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Believer | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|KAR | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Set the Tone | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|KAR | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||