GiaNina Paolantonio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Big Shot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Fierce | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||