GiaNina Paolantonio: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|affiliations = Maggot Girls <br> Capezio <br> Vibe Crew LA | |affiliations = Maggot Girls <br> Capezio <br> Vibe Crew LA | ||
|dance studios = Middletown Dance Company <br> Broadway Dance Center <br> ICON Dance Complex <br> Abby Lee Dance Company | |dance studios = Middletown Dance Company <br> Broadway Dance Center <br> ICON Dance Complex <br> Abby Lee Dance Company Pennsylvania (2019) | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = Joanne Paolantonio (mother) <br> John Paolantonio (father) | |parents = Joanne Paolantonio (mother) <br> John Paolantonio (father) | ||
|siblings = Joey Paolantonio (older brother) | |siblings = Joey Paolantonio (older brother) | ||
|friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Austyn Johnson]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Haley Huelsman]] <br> [[Hannah Colin]] <br> [[Jayden Bartels]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kaycee Rice]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Rachel Quiner]] <br> [[Sarah Georgiana]] <br> [[Saryna Garcia]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> [[Sienna Morris]] | |friends = [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Austyn Johnson]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Haley Huelsman]] <br> [[Hannah Grace Colin]] <br> [[Jayden Bartels]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kaycee Rice]] <br> [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Morgan Landrigan]] <br> [[Pressley Hosbach]] <br> [[Rachel Quiner]] <br> [[Sarah Georgiana]] <br> [[Saryna Garcia]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> [[Sienna Morris]] | ||
|pets = Rocco (dog; deceased) | |pets = Rocco (dog; deceased) | ||
|nicknames = Gia | |nicknames = Gia | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 40: | Line 39: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Cyberbaby | | rowspan="4" |Cyberbaby | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|Starbound | |Starbound | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 56: | Line 54: | ||
|Giddy Up Girl | |Giddy Up Girl | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Dancers Inc. Nationals<br />(Hershey) | |Dancers Inc. Nationals<br />(Hershey) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 62: | Line 59: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lovey Dovey | | rowspan="5" |Lovey Dovey | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|Dancers Inc. (Jackson) | |Dancers Inc. (Jackson) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
| Line 81: | Line 77: | ||
|Daisy Doll | |Daisy Doll | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|NDS | |NDS | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 87: | Line 82: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lil' Stinger | | rowspan="3" |Lil' Stinger | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Dancers Inc. | |Dancers Inc. | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 99: | Line 93: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Fly | | rowspan="5" |Fly | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|StarSystems | |StarSystems | ||
|Regional Petite Miss | |Regional Petite Miss | ||
| Line 118: | Line 111: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Ready to Fly | | rowspan="7" |Ready to Fly | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
|NYCDA (Meadowlands) | |NYCDA (Meadowlands) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 142: | Line 134: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Tiny Dreams | | rowspan="7" |Tiny Dreams | ||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
|NYCDA Nationals | |NYCDA Nationals | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 167: | Line 158: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Live a Dream | | rowspan="4" |Live a Dream | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | |Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss | ||
| Line 180: | Line 170: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
|Above the Clouds | | rowspan="2" |Above the Clouds | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | |Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Xtreme Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |KAR (Sparta) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Above the Stars | |Above the Stars | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believer | |Believer | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Set the Tone | |Set the Tone | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 208: | Line 194: | ||
|Big Shot | |Big Shot | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Fierce (Lancaster) | |Fierce (Lancaster) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crossroads | |Crossroads | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> | |7<sup>th</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rich Girl | |Rich Girl | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Drop the Beat (Zanesville) | |Drop the Beat (Zanesville) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 226: | Line 209: | ||
|Snooki | |Snooki | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Fierce (Sewell) | |Fierce (Sewell) | ||
|Scratched | |Scratched | ||
| Line 232: | Line 214: | ||
|Snowflake | |Snowflake | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|DreamMaker (Scranton) | |DreamMaker (Scranton) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 243: | Line 224: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 250: | Line 230: | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|Together as One | |Together as One | ||
| | | | ||
|Mia Benko | |Mia Benko | ||
| Line 258: | Line 237: | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Protected | |Protected | ||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Colombo | |Alyssa Colombo | ||
| Line 264: | Line 242: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
|Awolnation Sail | |Awolnation Sail/Cry for Help | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Mia Benko | |Mia Benko | ||
|KAR | |KAR (Sparta) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beyond the Clouds | |||
|Open | |||
|Victoria Rigopoulis | |||
|KAR (Sparta) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 275: | Line 258: | ||
|Judge Gia | |Judge Gia | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
|Drop the Beat (Akron) | |Drop the Beat (Akron) | ||
| Line 287: | Line 269: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 293: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Dance | |Dance with the Devil | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |[[Hannah Grace Colin]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | ||
|Starbound (Red Bank) | |Starbound (Red Bank) | ||
| Line 307: | Line 287: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 314: | Line 293: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2011 | | rowspan="2" |2011 | ||
|Little Indians | |Little Indians | ||
| | | | ||
|Elle Zitzner<br />Sarah Pasquale<br />Hailey Cawthon<br />Dannan Downey<br />Abigail Giunta<br />Emily Hallard<br />Carly Irizzary<br />Mackenzie O'Hare<br />Faith Wasserfall<br />Caitlin Wiesenhart<br />Olivia Wiesenhart<br />Natalie Wiesenhart<br />Gianna Tolento | |Elle Zitzner<br />Sarah Pasquale<br />Hailey Cawthon<br />Dannan Downey<br />Abigail Giunta<br />Emily Hallard<br />Carly Irizzary<br />Mackenzie O'Hare<br />Faith Wasserfall<br />Caitlin Wiesenhart<br />Olivia Wiesenhart<br />Natalie Wiesenhart<br />Gianna Tolento | ||
| Line 321: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hoedown from Middletown | |Hoedown from Middletown | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
| Line 328: | Line 305: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===with ALDC PA=== | ==== with ALDC PA ==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 453: | Line 430: | ||
*[https://www.facebook.com/GiaNinaPaolantonio/ Facebook] | *[https://www.facebook.com/GiaNinaPaolantonio/ Facebook] | ||
*[https://www.twitter.com/gianinasjourney Twitter] | *[https://www.twitter.com/gianinasjourney Twitter] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/gianina/ Instagram (1)] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/gianinasjourney Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/gianinasjourney Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.cameo.com/gianinasjourney Cameo] | *[https://www.cameo.com/gianinasjourney Cameo] | ||
Revision as of 23:38, 6 October 2023
| GiaNina Paolantonio | |
|---|---|
| File:GiaNinaHeadshot.jpg | |
| Gender | Female |
| Age | 18 |
| Birthdate | June 10, 2005 |
| Nationality | American |
| Hometown | Oakhurst, New Jersey |
| Height | 5'4" |
| Eye Color | Brown |
| Hair Color | Brown |
| School Grade | Class of 2023 |
| Professional Information | |
| Profession | Dancer Singer Actress Model Student |
| Affiliations | Maggot Girls Capezio Vibe Crew LA |
| Dance Studios | Middletown Dance Company Broadway Dance Center ICON Dance Complex Abby Lee Dance Company Pennsylvania (2019) |
| Titles | see below |
| Friends and Family | |
| Parents | Joanne Paolantonio (mother) John Paolantonio (father) |
| Siblings | Joey Paolantonio (older brother) |
| Friends | Alexus Oladi Austyn Johnson Brady Farrar Coco Quinn Elliana Walmsley Haley Huelsman Hannah Grace Colin Jayden Bartels JoJo Siwa Kaycee Rice Lilliana Ketchman Morgan Landrigan Pressley Hosbach Rachel Quiner Sarah Georgiana Saryna Garcia Savannah Kristich Sienna Morris |
| Pets | Rocco (dog; deceased) |
| Nicknames | Gia |
GiaNina Marie Paolantonio (born on June 10, 2005) is a teenage dancer from New Jersey, who trains at Middletown Dance Company and Broadway Dance Center. She was chosen to be one of the new dancers on Dance Moms.
At one time, she danced for Mariah Carey at the 2014 Rockefeller Center Christmas Tree Lighting Ceremony. She danced for Mariah again three years later in 2017 at the Beacon Theater in New York.
GiaNina even appeared in season two for Nickelodeon's Lip Sync Battle Shorties.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Cyberbaby | Jazz | Starbound | 1st in Mini Solos |
| Starbound Nationals (Atlantic City) |
Little Miss Starbound | |||
| Showstopper (Edison) | 2nd in Mini Solos Double Platnum | |||
| Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | 4th in Petite Xtreme Solos | |||
| 2012 | Giddy Up Girl | Tap | Dancers Inc. Nationals (Hershey) |
|
| Lovey Dovey | Jazz | Dancers Inc. (Jackson) | 1st in Petite Solos | |
| Dancers Inc. Nationals (Hershey) |
1st Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dancers Inc. | |||
| Starbound (East Brunswick) | 1st in Mini Solos | |||
| Starpower (East Brunswick) | Miss Petite Starpower | |||
| Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) |
4th in Petite Solos Top 10 Miss Petite Starpower | |||
| 2013 | Daisy Doll | Tap | NDS | did not place |
| Lil' Stinger | Jazz | Dancers Inc. | 2nd in Mini Solos | |
| NDS (Hershey) | unknown scoring | |||
| Starpower (Bernadsville) | unknown scoring | |||
| Fly | Lyrical | StarSystems | Regional Petite Miss | |
| NDS | National Petite Miss | |||
| Dancers Inc. | 1st in Mini Solos | |||
| Dancers Inc. Nationals (Hershey) |
National Petite Miss | |||
| Starpower (Bernadsville) | Regional Petite Miss | |||
| 2014 | Ready to Fly | Lyrical | NYCDA (Meadowlands) | did not place |
| Turn it Up (Secausus) | Platinum | |||
| Turn it Up Nationals (Ocean City) |
Platinum | |||
| Starpower (Baltimore) | Regional Petite Miss Heart & Soul | |||
| NDS (Atlantic city) | unknown scoring | |||
| Dancers Inc. (Atlantic City) | Title Holder | |||
| Starpower (Atlantic City) | did not place | |||
| Tiny Dreams | Jazz | NYCDA Nationals | did not place | |
| Turn it Up (Secaucus) | 1st in Mini Competitive Solos Regional Petite Miss Platinum | |||
| Starpower (Baltimore) | did not place | |||
| NDS (Atlantic City) | 1st in Mini Solos Petite Miss Title Winner | |||
| Starpower (Atlantic City) | did not place | |||
| Turn it Up (Tinton Falls) | Technical Excellence | |||
| Turn it Up Nationals (Ocean City) |
2nd in Mini Competitive Solos National Petite Miss Platinum | |||
| 2017 | Live a Dream | Lyrical | Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | 1st in Junior Xtreme Solos Regional Junior Miss |
| Imagine | 1st in Junior Solos Power Pak | |||
| Dancers Inc. | 1st in Junior Solos | |||
| NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | did not place | |||
| 2018 | Above the Clouds | Lyrical | Dance Xplosion (Voorhees) | 1st in Junior Xtreme Solos |
| KAR (Sparta) | did not place | |||
| Above the Stars | Lyrical | 2nd in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
| Believer | Jazz | did not place | ||
| Set the Tone | Tap | did not place | ||
| 2019 | Big Shot | Jazz | Fierce (Lancaster) | 2nd in Teen Solos 5th Overall |
| Crossroads | Lyrical | DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | 7th Overall | |
| Rich Girl | Jazz | Drop the Beat (Zanesville) | 4th in Teen Solos | |
| Snooki | Jazz | Fierce (Sewell) | Scratched | |
| Snowflake | Lyrical | DreamMaker (Scranton) | 1st in 12-14 Solos |
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Together as One | Mia Benko | NDS | ||
| 2014 | Protected | Alyssa Colombo | Starpower | ||
| 2018 | Awolnation Sail/Cry for Help | Jazz | Mia Benko | KAR (Sparta) | |
| Beyond the Clouds | Open | Victoria Rigopoulis | KAR (Sparta) | ||
| 2019 | Judge Gia | Jazz | Elliana Walmsley | Drop the Beat (Akron) | 2nd in Junior Duets/Trios |
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Dance with the Devil | Jazz | Hannah Grace Colin Savannah Kristich |
Starbound (Red Bank) | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Little Indians | Elle Zitzner Sarah Pasquale Hailey Cawthon Dannan Downey Abigail Giunta Emily Hallard Carly Irizzary Mackenzie O'Hare Faith Wasserfall Caitlin Wiesenhart Olivia Wiesenhart Natalie Wiesenhart Gianna Tolento |
Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| Hoedown from Middletown | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Edison) |
with ALDC PA
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Broken Hearts | Contemporary | Brady Farrar Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana Savannah Kristich |
Starbound (Red Bank) | 1st in Junior Small Groups |
| Haka | Open | Brady Farrar Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana Savannah Kristich |
DreamMaker (Wilmington) | 1st in 9-11 Small Groups | |
| Thoughts and Prayers | Contemporary | Brady Farrar Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana Savannah Kristich |
Drop The Beat (Zanesville) | 1st in Junior Small Groups 1st Overall Choreography Award | |
| The Healer | Contemporary | Brady Farrar Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana Savannah Kristich |
Xpression (Youngstown) | 1st in Junior Small Groups | |
| King of Queens | Contemporary | Brady Farrar Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana Savannah Kristich |
1st in 9-11 Small Groups | ||
| Widows | Open | Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana Savannah Kristich |
Fierce (Sewell) | 2nd in Junior Small Groups 4th Overall | |
| Hazing | Open | Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana |
Starbound (Woodbridge) | ||
| Blue Bloods | Contemporary | Elliana Walmsley Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana |
Drop The Beat (Akron) | 1st in Junior Small Groups | |
| Bermuda Triangle | Contemporary | Brady Farrar Elliana Walmsley Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana |
Ignite (Bethel Park) | 2nd in Junior Small Groups 4th Overall | |
| Body and Soul | Jazz | Elliana Walmsley Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana |
Fierce (Lancaster) | 1st in Junior Small Groups
2nd Overall | |
| Stone Faced | Contemporary | Brady Farrar Elliana Walmsley Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana |
Sheer Elite (Cleveland) | 1st in Pre-Teen Groups 1st Overall Diamond | |
| Angry Birds Tutu | Ballet | Brady Farrar Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana |
Imagine NDC (Hollidaysburg) | 3rd Overall | |
| The Chosen One | Contemporary | Berkleigh Hernandez Brady Farrar Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Paris Moore Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana |
NYDE (Paramus) | 1st in Junior Small Groups | |
| The Frug | Jazz | Brady Farrar Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Paris Moore Pressley Hosbach Sarah Georgiana |
DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | 1st Overall | |
| Rising From the Ashes | Contemporary | Brady Farrar Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Paris Moore Pressley Hosbach |
Ignite (Robinson) | 1st in Junior Small Groups Choreography Award | |
| The Prom | Musical Theater | Brady Farrar Hannah Colin Lilliana Ketchman Paris Moore Pressley Hosbach |
Fierce (Manhattan) | 1st Overall |
Dance Titles
- 2011 Little Miss Starbound
- 2012 Little Miss StarPower
Runner-Up Titles
- 2012 Miss Petite Dancers Inc.
Additional Pages
GiaNina Paolantonio/Gallery
GiaNina Paolantonio/Filmography