Grace Armbruster: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|KAR (Detroit) | |KAR (Detroit) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Let Me Go | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||