Gracie Haschak: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 139: Line 139:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Everything Old is New Again
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Everything Old is New Again
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}


Line 172: Line 163:
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Elizabeth Demuth<br>Tatum Ramsey
| style="text-align: center; " |Elizabeth Demuth<br>Tatum Ramsey
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}
Line 186: Line 177:
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">jUZ-BiBZPpY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">2S6-Dugrf5s</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">rlN46nIBS84</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">0OD845XGSPM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">3UoCoYzscsk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">t43fYSeE23E</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">furhdUu4ObA</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">jUZ-BiBZPpY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">2S6-Dugrf5s</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">rlN46nIBS84</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">0OD845XGSPM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">3UoCoYzscsk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">t43fYSeE23E</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">furhdUu4ObA</youtube></center>


===400===
===Want You Back===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">furhdUu4ObA</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">ymQpINfQgc0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">kn8LmW7d4fU</youtube></center>


===400===
===Everything Old is New Again===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">furhdUu4ObA</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">8y6ZlIbGar0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">5YEz9o_S76U</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==