Hadley Walts: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Think About It
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Louisville)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Couch
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Couch
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 24: Line 31:
| style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Fort Wayne)
| style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Fort Wayne)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Wow
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (?)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |Lost
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Indianapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR
|}
|}


Line 120: Line 140:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|}
|}
==Dance Titles==
* Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR 2010
* Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR 2014


[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]