Hadley Walts: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Louisville) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Louisville) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Surrender | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |What's a Girl Gotta Do | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Compulsory Technique | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Finally | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pop Drop and Roll | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 67: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower ( | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lost | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lost | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Molly Adams | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Indianapolis) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Indianapolis) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 133: | Line 168: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Criminal of Love | | style="text-align: center; " |Criminal of Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 139: | Line 174: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Fort Wayne) | | style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Fort Wayne) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crush on You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||