Hailey Bills: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 113: Line 113:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|Top 10 Junior Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
Line 152: Line 152:
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Dracula
| rowspan="4" |Dracula
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Jay Jay Dixonbey
| rowspan="4" |Jay Jay Dixonbey
|24/7
|24/7
Line 164: Line 164:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|Teen Female Best Dancer Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |2023
|Bring on the Men
|Bring on the Men
|
|Musical Theatre
|
|Carter Williams
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|Performance as Teen Female Best Dance winner
|-
|-
|Lilac Wine
|Lilac Wine
|Contemporary
|self-choreographed
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Performance as Teen Female Best Dancer winner
|-
|2024
|Malagueña
|Specialty
|
|
|self-choreographed
|24/7 Provo
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}