Hailey Bills: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|Performance as Teen<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | |Performance as Teen<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Malagueña | | rowspan="2" |Malagueña | ||
|Specialty | | rowspan="2" |Specialty | ||
|Jay Jay Dixonbey | | rowspan="2" |Jay Jay Dixonbey | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland, OR) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||