Hailey Bills: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|Performance as Teen<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | |Performance as Teen<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Malagueña | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jay Jay Dixonbey | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|NUVO (Provo) | |NUVO (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||