Hailey Meyers: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 280: Line 280:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
|Loss of Self
|Contemporary
|
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Musical Theatre & Ballroom
|-
|Take Back Control
|Take Back Control
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 300: Line 294:
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Loss of Self
|Contemporary
|
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Musical Theatre & Ballroom
|}
|}