Hailey Meyers: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 279: Line 279:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
|Take Back Control
|Take Back Control
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 286: Line 286:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Ne Me Quitte Pas
| rowspan="3" |Ne Me Quitte Pas
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 295: Line 295:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Loss of Self
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Contemporary
|
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |Loss of Self
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Musical Theatre & Ballroom
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Musical Theatre & Ballroom
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 10 Finalist
|}
|}