Hailey Meyers: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
|Take Back Control | |Take Back Control | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ne Me Quitte Pas | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Loss of Self | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |Jump (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Musical Theatre & Ballroom | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Musical Theatre & Ballroom | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 10 Finalist | |||
|} | |} | ||