Hailey Meyers: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 10 Finalist | |Top 10 Finalist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Surrender | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nirvana | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Travis Wall | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Fall | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Standing Still | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|It Had to Be You | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||