Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |2015 | ||
|Dream | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Arcadian | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
|Twisted Strategy | |Twisted Strategy | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 17: | Line 34: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Say My Name | | rowspan="3"|Say My Name | ||
|Open | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | | rowspan="3"|2018 | ||