Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 76: Line 76:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|The Dance
|
|
|Victoria Bush<br />Veronica Hutchison<br />Samantha Chung<br />Madison Allen<br />Karen Tong<br />Daly Holman<br />Ashley Cravens<br />Alyx Pawlawski<br />Alexis Little
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|2017
| rowspan="7"|2017