Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 88: Line 88:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016
|Ripple Effect
| rowspan="2"|Ripple Effect
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|Jessica Monnig
|Ashley Cravens<br />Alexis Little
| rowspan="2"|Ashley Cravens<br />Alexis Little
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|}
|}