Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 108: Line 108:
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|Runner-Up for Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="7" |Crippled Bird
| rowspan="7" |Crippled Bird
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Easton Payne
| rowspan="7" |Easton Payne
|Radix (Houston)
|Radix (Houston)
|Runner-Up for Teen Female Core Performer
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix (Portland)
|Radix (Portland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen Female Core Performer
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz & Contemporary
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 134: Line 134:
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|ASH (Burbank)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |Strafford
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Easton Payne
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Cutting Edge in Ballet
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|-
|-
|ASH (Burbank)
|ASH (Burbank)