Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|Runner-Up for | |Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Crippled Bird | | rowspan="7" |Crippled Bird | ||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="7" |Easton Payne | | rowspan="7" |Easton Payne | ||
|Radix (Houston) | |Radix (Houston) | ||
|Runner-Up for Teen Female Core Performer | |Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Portland) | |Radix (Portland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen Female Core Performer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz & Contemporary | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Burbank) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Strafford | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Easton Payne | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH (Burbank) | |ASH (Burbank) | ||