Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Arcadian | | rowspan="2"|Arcadian | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jessica Monnig | | rowspan="2"|Jessica Monnig | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Twisted Strategy | |Twisted Strategy | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Jessica Monnig | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| | |StandOut in Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3"|The Swallow | | rowspan="3"|The Swallow | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (WCF) | |Showstopper (WCF) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lost it to Trying | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Amy Berkoff | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |The Passenger | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jessica Monnig | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (WCF) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 110: | Line 116: | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||