Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Arcadian
| rowspan="2"|Arcadian
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Jessica Monnig
| rowspan="2"|Jessica Monnig
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
Line 49: Line 49:
|Twisted Strategy
|Twisted Strategy
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Jessica Monnig
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|
|StandOut in Ballet
|-
|-
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="15" |2018
| rowspan="3"|The Swallow
| rowspan="3"|The Swallow
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (WCF)
|Showstopper (WCF)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4"|Lost it to Trying
| rowspan="5" |Lost it to Trying
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="5" |Amy Berkoff
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 99: Line 99:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4"|The Passenger
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
| rowspan="4"|Open
|
| rowspan="4"|
|-
| rowspan="7" |The Passenger
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="7" |Jessica Monnig
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Showstopper (WCF)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 110: Line 116:
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)