Hallie Reggio: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |A Thousand Years | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |A Thousand Years | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Denver) | | style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Denver) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Say Something | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Brooke Flores <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> Mini Best of Show Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Lyrical <br> Mini Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical <br> National Mini Best Performance Winner | |||
|} | |} | ||