Hallie Reggio: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Millie | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Millie | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Starpower | ||