Hallie Reggio: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Millie | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||