Hannah Grace Colin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 87.124.201.66 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Manhattan | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Kentucky) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos|- | |||
|Revel Nationals (Orlando) | |Revel Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||