Hannah Grace Colin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|KAR (Louisville) | |KAR (Louisville) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Gold | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|DanceMakers (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Louisville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Louisville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 302: | Line 320: | ||
|Xpression (Youngstown) | |Xpression (Youngstown) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |When You Love<br />Someone | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Emma Colin]] | |||
|DanceMakers (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Louisville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Louisville) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Duet/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Post That | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 378: | Line 422: | ||
|Starbound (Redbank) | |Starbound (Redbank) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Carry Me Home | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Olivia Driggers<br />Kaleigh Schuler | |||
|KAR (Lexington) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DanceMakers (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |The Keeper | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Olivia Driggers<br />Kaleigh Schuler | |||
|DanceMakers (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Louisville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Louisville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Duet/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||