Hannah Grace Colin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |How Are You | | rowspan="2" |How Are You | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |My Way | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Rainbow (Louisville) | |Rainbow (Louisville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Louisville) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AOM (Long Beach) | |AOM (Long Beach) | ||