Hannah Grace Colin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 236: Line 236:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="2" |How Are You
| rowspan="2" |How Are You
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|NUVO
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|NYCDA
|NYCDA (Nashville)
|
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
| rowspan="6" |My Way
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
|Applause (Louisville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Encore Senior Solos<br />Encore Miss Senior Applause
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |My Way
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|Rainbow (Louisville)
|Rainbow (Louisville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)
Line 254: Line 257:
|-
|-
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Senior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)
Line 376: Line 379:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
|Post That
| rowspan="5" |Post That
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Karsen Schuler
|Rainbow (Louisville)
|
|
|-
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)
|
|
|-
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)
|
|-
|Applause (Louisville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Teen Duet/Trios
|-
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|
|