Hannah Lynn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Scholarship | |Scholarship | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||
|Song to the Siren | | rowspan="3"|Song to the Siren | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
|MOVE (Redondo Beach) | |MOVE (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |||
|Something's Missing | |Something's Missing | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|In Between | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|WCE (San Diego) | |WCE (San Diego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9th Grade Solos<br />14<sup>th</sup> Place (Finals) | |1<sup>st</sup> in 9th Grade Solos<br />14<sup>th</sup> Place (Finals) | ||