Hannah Lynn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Thousand Oaks | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|San Diego | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Finals - 14<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Glendale | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Thousand Oaks | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |2<sup>nd</sup> Place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Santa Clarita | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Long Beach Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|} | |} | ||